Primary Section

SR.No.

NAME

QUALIFICATION

DESIGNATION

1.

Ms. Jinny Denny

M.Com., B.Ed.

 Time Table
 Coordinator

2.

Ms. Uma Chatterjee

B.A.

 Competitive  Examination
 In-charge

3.

Ms. Mukta Sudhir

B.Sc.

 Examination
 Co-ordinate 

4. 

Ms. Parul Jain

M.A. BEd.

Teacher

5.

Mr. Tushar 

M.A., Comm Artist, ITI

Swimming Coach

6.

Ms. Poonam Makkad

M.A. (Hindi)

Teacher

7.

Ms. Sudha Ahuja

M.Com., B.Ed.

 Examination
 Co-ordinater

8.

Ms. Rina A. Dutta

M.Sc. (Geogr)

Subject Coordinator

9.

Ms. Madhu Tiwari

M.A. (English), B.Ed.

Lobby In-Charge

10.

Ms. Prasanna Nair

M.A.(English), B.Ed, DCA

 Lobby In-Charge

11.

Ms. Archana Pandey

M.Com., B.Ed., PGDCA

 Teacher

12.

Ms. Nirja Solanki

B.Sc., B.Ed.

 CCA  In-charge (Primary) 

13.

Ms. Mina D. Nishad

B.Com., Dip. in Software Engg.

 Library
In-charge 

14.

Ms. Anita Sharma

B.Com., BLISc.

 CCA
Coordinator (Senior) 

15.

Ms. Meeta Sukhadia

M.A. (English), B.Ed.

   Teacher

16.

Ms. Simran Kaur

M.Sc. Brain (Part-1), LLB

 Teacher

17.

Ms. Urvashi Shrivastav

M.A.(Political Science) NTT, B.Ed., C.Tech

  Teacher

18.

Ms. Shirly Pawar B.Com  Teacher

19.

Ms. Neelam Chaubey M.Sc.(Mathematics), B.Ed., PGDC Teacher

20.

Ms. Poonam Sablok

B.Com., B.Ed., PGDC

 Competitive Exam Coordinator
 21.

Ms. Shachi Shukla

M.Sc.(Phy.), B.Ed.

 Lobby In-Charge
22.

Mr. Rajesh C.

M.P.E., M.P.E.

Skating Coach
23. 

Ms. Sonal Chhabria

B.Com., B.Ed.

 CCA
Coordinator(Primary) 

24.

Ms. Sangita Singh

M.A.,B.Ed.

  Examination
  Coordinator

25.

Ms. Rajani  Dhiman

M.A, B.Ed. 

Teacher

26.

Ms. Sapana Tiwari

B.A., B.Ed.

 Music Teacher 

27.

Ms. Dimple Patel

M.Com., B.Ed

 CCA
Coordinator (Junior) 

28

Ms. Pramila Patel

B.A., B.Ed.

Competitive  Examination
 Coordinator

29.

Ms. Shivani Singh

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Jr. Sci. Lab. In-charge

30.

MS. Jasmeet Kaur Sanghera

M.A.B.Ed.

CCA Coordinator (Senior)

31.

Ms. Shobhana Varma  M.Sc. ,B.Ed.   Lobby In-Charge

28.

 

 

 

29.

     

30.

Ms. Malvika Patel

B.Sc., B.Ed., L.L.B.

 Teacher

27.

Ms. Renu Shekhawat

M.A., B.Ed.

 Teacher

28.

Ms. Vandana Ohri

B.A., B.Ed.

 Teacher

29.

Ms. Anandpyari Brahmbhatt

M.A., P.D.E.M.

 Teacher

30.

Ms. Meena Mewada

M.A., B.Ed.

 Lobby Supervisor

31.

Ms. Aparna Nath

M.A., B.Ed.

 Lobby Supervisor

33.

Ms. Payal Leuva

B.E.(Computer)

 Teacher

35.

Ms. Ruchira Shah

M.Sc.(Maths)

 Teacher

37.

Mr. Tushar Rathore

Sports

Swimming Coach

38.

Mr. Rajesh Choudhary

Sports

Skating Coach

39.

Ms. Namrata Bhosle

B.Com., Diploma in Computer  Teacher

41.

Ms. Shivani A. Srivastava

M.Sc., B.Ed., Dip. in Computer Teacher

42.

Ms. Meena H. Modha

T.T.C. Teacher

43.

Ms. Shweta K. Kanojia

B.A. Teacher

44.

Ms. Shivangi R. Lathiya

B.Com. Teacher

45.

Mr. Hardik N. Patel

M.Tech.(Computer) Website Coordinator

46.

Mr. Virendra S. Brahmbhatt

B.A.,B.P.Ed., M.P.E Badminton & T.T. Coach

47.

Mr. Kaushik C. Macwan

B.A., B.P.E., M.P.Ed., D.Y.Ed.  Basket Ball Coach

48.

Ms. Debjani Roy

M.Sc., B.Ed. Teacher

49.

Ms. Sejal Vyas

PDCA Teacher

50.

Mr. Dinesh Parmar

 B.P.E., B.P.Ed., M.P.Ed., M.Phil. Sports Basket Ball Coach

51.

Rupa Jha

 M.Sc. Teacher

52.

Alo Mukarjee

B.A., B.Ed. Teacher

53.

 Shweta Saroj M.A., L.L.B., B.Ed. Teacher
54. Neelam Chaubey

MSC, B.ED, PGDCA

PGT(MATHS)
55.  

M.A / B.ED

 
 56. Ms. Manashi

B.SC. / B.ED

NIE Coordinator
57.  MS. Bhumika Gaur
M.A. / B.ED.  Teacher
58. Ms. Shruti Arunsagar M.PHIL. / M.COM. Teacher
 59. MS Shinangi Srivastava M.SC / B.ED. Teacher
 60. Ms. Runa Biswas B.A. Teacher  
61.  MS. Netreshwari Sharma M.TECH / M.SC
Teacher   
62. MS. Richa Edwin M.A. Teacher  
63.  Ms. Raksha M.Pharm Teacher   
 64.  Ms. Urvi Tekchandani M.SC / B.ED    Teacher
 65. Ms. Vimla Rawat M.COM / B.ED, Computer Software Diploma  Teacher
 66.  Ms.Anita Mohan B.A    Teacher 
67.  Ms. Kavita Panjabi MCA   Teacher  
68.   Ms. Hina Shukla
 M.A. / M.PHIL  Teacher