Primary Section

SR. NO

NAME

QUALIFICATION

DESIGNATION

1 PARUL JAIN  MA , BED  AT & LOBBY INCHARGE
2 UMA CHATTERJI  BA  TEACHER
3 POONAM MAKKAD  MA(HINDI)  AT & LOBBY INCHARGE
4 MADHU TIWARI  MA(ENG) B ED  AT & LOBBY INCHARGE
5 ARCHANA PANDEY  BCOM, BED,PGDCA  AT & LOBBY INCHARGE
6 NIRJA SOLANKI  B SC B ED   AT & TIMETABLE DEPARTMENT
7 SHIRLY PAWAR  BCOM , BED  AT & CCA COORDINATOR
8 URVASHI SHRIVASTAVA  MA(POLITICAL SCI) NTT, BED, CTECH  AT & CCA COORDINATOR
9 RAJESH CHAUDHARY  BPE, MPE  SKATING COACH
10 SAPANA TIWARI  BA, BED  TEACHER
11 PRAMILA PATEL  BA B ED  AT & LOBBY INCHARGE
12 MALVIKA PATEL  BSC, LLB, B ED  TEACHER
13 SHOBHNA VERMA  MSC, BED  TEACHER
14 VANDANA OHRI  BA, BED  TEACHER
15 ANANDPYARI BRAHMBHATT  MA, PDEM  TEACHER
16 APARNA NATH  MA, BED  TEACHER
17 RENU KOTHARI  MSC PHYSICS, BED  TEACHER
18 NAMRATA BHOSLE  BCOM AND DIPLOMA IN COMP  TEACHER
19 SEJAL VYAS  DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGG, POST DIPLOMA IN COMP APPL  TEACHER
20 BINDU GADHVI  SSC,HSC,WCGM  SWIMMING COACH
21 MINA MALHOTRA  BED, MCOM  TEACHER
22 RICHA EDWIN  MA (ENGLISH)  TEACHER
23 ANITA MOHAN  BA  TEACHER
24 JAYSHREE PATEL  M.ED  TEACHER
25 HINA SHUKLA  MPHIL, MA  TEACHER
26 NEHA SINGHAL BBA & BED TEACHER
27 PRAMILA SHARMA MA, BED TEACHER
28 DRISHTI SHARMA BCA AND MCA TEACHER
29 SHEETAL NOGI  LIB  LIBRARY INCHARGE
30 RASHMI DUTTA  MA IN ENGLISH  SPORTS TEACHER
31 BHARAT NAVADIYA MASTER OFPHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
32 MONALISA RAY BSC-MATHS HONOURS & BED  TEACHER
33 MITTAL PANCHAL BSC-PCM , PGDCA, BE TEACHER
34 SWATI WADHAWA Bsc , BEd TEACHER
35 NEHA BAIRAIYA BED,MCOM,PGDTP TEACHER
36 MANISHLATA SINGH BED,MA TEACHER
37 KASHMIRA PATEL MA,BED TEACHER
38 SHIVANI MEHTA MTECH,BTECH,ECE(DIPLOMA) TEACHER
39 NEHA GANDHI BED,MBA,BCOM TEACHER
40 KAMINI SINGH BED TEACHER
41 DESHRAM PRAJAPATI BED,MED TEACHER
42 SHWETA SINGH BED,MCOM,BCOM TEACHER
43 RUCHI PATEL BA , MA , Bed TEACHER
44 GUNJA BARAI MCOM,BED,CTET PAPER 1 QUALIFIED TEACHER
45 GUDIYA JHA MCOM,BED,BCOM TEACHER
46 BHANU KUMARI BSc Biochemistry, MSc Biochemistry TEACHER
47 ANSHU BHARADWAJ MA,BED TEACHER
48 REETA SAINI MCOM,BED,BCOM TEACHER
49 MITTAL PATEL BA,BED TEACHER
50 HEMANGINI VYAS BA with eng,BPA TEACHER
51 ANTRA GHOSH BSC IN ZOOLOGY,DCA TEACHER
52 NISHA THAPA BCOM,MCOM,PURSUING BED TEACHER
53 GAURAV SHARMA BCOM,MCOM,B,A,PURSUING MA & BED FINAL YEAR TEACHER
54 JYOTI SHARMA BSC,C,BED TEACHER
55 DIPTI JOSHI BED TEACHER
56 MAMTA NARAYANLAL MA,BED IN ENGLISH LITERATURE,BLIB TEACHER